Ocenění 67
Zlaté glóby
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV seriál - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV seriál - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší herečka ve vedlejší roli - Televize
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší herec ve vedlejší roli - Televize
Harvey Korman, Edward Asner, Rob Reiner, Strother Martin, Will Geer
- Nominace
Nejlepší herec ve vedlejší roli - Televize
- Nominace
Nejlepší herečka ve vedlejší roli - Televize
Vicki Lawrence, Sally Struthers, Audra Lindley, Susan Dey, Valerie Harper, Elena Verdugo
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší herec ve vedlejší roli - Televize
- Výhra
Nejlepší TV show - Muzikál/Komedie
- Výhra
Nejlepší TV herečka - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show - Muzikál/Komedie
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show
- Nominace
Nejlepší TV show
Ceny Emmy
- Výhra
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music
- Výhra
Outstanding Directing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series
- Výhra
Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series
Roger Beatty, Bob Illes, James R. Stein, Franelle Silver, Larry Siegel, Tim Conway, Bill Richmond, Dick Clair, Jenna McMahon, Steve Martin, Betty White, Ed Simmons, Rick Hawkins, Liz Sage, Gene Perret
- Nominace
Outstanding Achievement in Choreography
George Balanchine, Alexandra Danilova, Miriam Nelson, Tony Charmoli, Ernie Flatt
- Výhra
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music
- Nominace
Outstanding Achievement in Choreography
David Blair, Donald McKayle, Alan Johnson, Ernie Flatt
- Nominace
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music
John Belushi, Candice Bergen, Chevy Chase, Elliott Gould, Ben Vereen, Harvey Korman
- Nominace
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in Variety or Music
- Nominace
Outstanding Comedy-Variety or Music Series
William Cosel, Arthur Fiedler, Lorne Michaels, Jim Henson, David Lazer, Jack Burns, Frank Oz, Richard Hunt, Dave Goelz, Eren Ozker, John Lovelady, Jerry Nelson, Carol Burnett, Joe Hamilton, Ed Simmons
- Výhra
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in Variety or Music
- Výhra
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Musical Material
- Nominace
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music
- Nominace
Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series
Gary Belkin, Roger Beatty, Bill Richmond, Rudy De Luca, Barry Levinson, Dick Clair, Jenna McMahon, Jim Nabors, Ed Simmons, Gene Perret, Arnie Kogen, Ray Jessel, Bob Arnott, Jeannine Burnier, Coslough Johnson, Iris Rainer, Stuart Gillard, Frank Peppiatt, John Aylesworth, Ted Zeigler, Phil Hahn
- Výhra
Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series
Gary Belkin, Roger Beatty, Bill Richmond, Rudy De Luca, Barry Levinson, Dick Clair, Jenna McMahon, Alan Alda, Ed Simmons, Arnie Kogen, Gene Perret
- Nominace
Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music
- Výhra
Best Writing in Variety or Music
Gary Belkin, Roger Beatty, Bill Richmond, Rudy De Luca, Barry Levinson, Dick Clair, Jenna McMahon, Barry Harman, Tim Conway, Bernadette Peters, Ed Simmons, Arnie Kogen, Gene Perret
- Nominace
Best Supporting Actor in Comedy-Variety, Variety or Music
- Nominace
Best Supporting Actress in Comedy-Variety, Variety or Music
- Nominace
Best Writing in Variety or Music
Stan Hart, Larry Siegel, Gail Parent, Heywood Kling, Roger Beatty, Tom Patchett, Jay Tarses, Robert Hilliard, Buz Kohan, Bill Angelos, Arnie Kogen, Chris Bearde, Allan Blye, Bob Arnott, Bob Einstein, Coslough Johnson, Jim Mulligan, Paul Wayne, Chuck Connors, Howard Cosell, George Burditt, Phil Hahn
- Nominace
Best Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Musical or Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
Paul Barnes, Bill Harp, Bob Sansom, (CBS), Lynn Griffin, Rene Lagler, (NBC)
- Výhra
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program
- Výhra
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety or Music
Stan Hart, Larry Siegel, Gail Parent, Heywood Kling, Roger Beatty, Tom Patchett, Jay Tarses, Robert Hilliard, Bill Angelos, Buz Kohan, Steve Lawrence, Lily Tomlin, Arnie Kogen
- Nominace
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Musical or Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
Paul Barnes, Bill Harp, Bob Sansom, (CBS), Romain Johnston, (National Broadcasting Company (NBC))
- Nominace
Outstanding Achievement by a Supporting Performer in Music or Variety
Harvey Korman, Liza Minnelli, (American Broadcasting Company (ABC)), Lily Tomlin, (National Broadcasting Company (NBC))
- Nominace
Outstanding Variety Musical Series
Bill Angelos, Buz Kohan, Carol Burnett, Joe Hamilton, Arnie Rosen, Bob Henry, Flip Wilson, Monte Kay, John Gilroy, Dick Cavett, Allan Blye, Chris Bearde, Sonny Bono, Cher LaPiere
- Výhra
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety or Music
Stan Hart, Larry Siegel, Roger Beatty, Heywood Kling, Stan Burns, Tim Conway, Ray Charles, Don Hinkley, Art Baer, Ben Joelson, Mike Marmer, Arnie Rosen
- Nominace
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music
- Výhra
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals
- Nominace
Outstanding Variety Series - Musical
Carol Burnett, Joe Hamilton, Arnie Rosen, George Schlatter, Carolyn Raskin, Dick Martin, Dan Rowan
- Nominace
Outstanding Variety or Musical Series
Carol Burnett, Joe Hamilton, Jack Rollins, Tony Converse, Dick Cavett, George Schlatter, Carolyn Raskin, Paul Keyes, Dan Rowan, Dick Martin, Greg Garrison, Dean Martin
- Nominace
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
Paul Barnes, Steve Lawrence, Edward Villella, Bob Sansom, Bill Harp
- Nominace
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music
Stan Burns, Hal Goldman, Al Gordon, Gail Parent, Kenny Solms, Bill Angelos, Buz Kohan, Arnie Rosen, Mike Marmer, Don Hinkley, Paul Keyes, Hugh Wedlock Jr., Chris Bearde, Coslough Johnson, Marc London, Jim Carlson, Jack Mendelsohn, James Mulligan, Lorne Michaels, Jack Hanrahan, Allan Manings, David Panich, David M. Cox, Hart Pomerantz, Phil Hahn
- Nominace
Outstanding Variety or Musical Series
Carol Burnett, Joe Hamilton, Allan Blye, George Sunga, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers, Greg Garrison, Dean Martin, Marvin Marx, Stan Harris, Robert Morse